Plastic Span

Date of Birth:
5/26/2020
Nickname:
Tornado
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Alan Jackson/Pine Bros
Breeder:
DCCI
Notes:
RFID 840003221989598
PH #:
Tbd
Reg #1:
286049
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip69.000007/24/2022  
Tip to Tip58.000002/02/2022  
Tip to Tip40.000006/14/2021