Line Drive

Date of Birth:
4/26/2021
Nickname:
LD
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Pine Brothers
Breeder:
DCCI
Notes:
AI Certified TLBAA #1039
PH #:
x
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$150
Sales Comments:
Limited Supply of Conventional Semen available - $150/straw, no minimum, you pay shipping. Stored at State Line Cryogenics in Michigan.
Line Drive
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip88.375004/26/20243rd birthday 
Tip to Tip86.375002/25/2024  
Tip to Tip85.250001/21/2024  
Tip to Tip84.500012/20/2023  
Tip to Tip82.000010/12/2023HSCEl Reno HSC
Tip to Tip79.750009/02/2023  
Tip to Tip77.062507/19/2023  
Tip to Tip76.375007/08/2023  
Tip to Tip71.000004/30/2023